Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-08 17:40:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

3:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Erikas Paškevičius1:0 01:00
1:1 29:00 Edvinas Korys
Deividas Paškevičius2:1 37:00
Giedrius Savukaitis3:1 60:00

Įspėjimai
11:00 Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Savukaitis 21:00
Ridas Martinkevičius 28:00
Erikas Paškevičius 30:00
56:00 Giedrius Balnanosis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Matas Kavaliauskas
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Nojus Šimkonis
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Modestas Marcinkevičius
Kazys Stokna
Airidas Poška
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Lukas Sedleckas
Martynas Vorušila
Edvinas Korys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-30Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: