Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-08 19:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

3:1


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
1:0 23:00 Deividas Kurpis
Gediminas Višinskas2:0 42:00
2:1 53:00 Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Artūras Armonas3:1 55:00

Įspėjimai
Egidijus Pašukevičius 33:00
43:00 Audrius Petraška

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gintas Malyj
Gediminas Višinskas
Deividas Karlauskas
Artūras Matulionis
Vaidas Mažalskas
Armantas Slanina
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Julius Stonkus
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Baltic Transline2:3
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United2:2
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:2
2018-07-18Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United0:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FC Garliavos United1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: