Varžybų informacija
RuedusKauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-15 17:10:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:4


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
0:2 12:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
Tomas Grigaravičius1:2 20:00
1:3 35:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
1:4 59:00 Martynas Antanaitis

Įspėjimai
60:00 Martynas Antanaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Kananavičius
Andrius Sejalovicus
Paulius Čenkus
Vaidas Surblys
Donatas Urbikas
Mindaugas Rastenis
Tomas Grigaravičius
Andrius Buteikis
Matas Kavaliauskas
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Airidas Bublaitis
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-04Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasRuedus - Sparta2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: