Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-15 18:20:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:0


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Artiom Spelman1:0 24:00
2:0 56:00 Mantas Mykolaitis

Įspėjimai
Artūras Armonas 05:00
23:00 Romanas Ingaunis
Haroldas Dagys 26:00
Dainius Kuršvietis 33:00
Haroldas Dagys 46:00
58:00 Romanas Ingaunis
58:00 Romanas Ingaunis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gintas Malyj
Haroldas Dagys
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Matas Jonauskis
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Deividas Karlauskas
Artūras Matulionis
MIndaugas Daniūnas
Ignas Raštutis
Andrius Daniūnas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Lukas Karosas
Tomas Raštutis
Paulius Sirotavičius
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-07Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Pozityvūs3:5
2018-09-30Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United2:4
2018-07-04Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FC Garliavos United1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Gruodis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: