Varžybų informacija
Sveikata-2Vilkaviškis 7x7 2017 m. pirmenybės
2017-05-09 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

1:3

Kazlų Rūda

Įvarčiai
0:1 Deividas Plečkaitis
0:2 Deividas Plečkaitis
Deividas Karpavičius1:2
1:3 Deividas Plečkaitis

Įspėjimai
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Airidas Sidaravičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Mikelkevičius
Modestas Mažerimas
Gerdas Levandrauskas
Edvinas Pautienius
Henrikas Katilius
Erikas Varnas
Deividas Karpavičius
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Karolis Stočkus
Karolis Kereiša
Gytis Kivyta
Liutauras Savickas
Marius Dominauskas
Ignas Pačėsa
Edgaras Jokubauskas
Augenijus Besarabovas
Audrius Kairiūkštis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Airidas Sidaravičius
Tomas Žūkas
Kęstutis Kleiva
Darius Sederevičius
Edvardas Marčiulynas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-17Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Kazlų Rūda3:3
2016-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Kazlų Rūda1:7
2016-05-03Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Kazlų Rūda1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: