Varžybų informacija
SM-2000Vilkaviškis 7x7 2017 m. pirmenybės
2017-05-16 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

3:1

Veteranai

Įvarčiai
Paulius Liorančas1:0
Gytis Vieraitis2:0
2:1 Gintaras Čibirka
Ignas Kerušauskas3:1

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Ignas Kailius
Adamas Vieraitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Mindaugas Savickas
Rokas Laukaitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Benas Bubnys
Paulius Liorančas
Dominykas Ryckis
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Girdauskas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Žilvinas Marčiulionis
Romas Gendrikas
Gediminas Šatraitis
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-03Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai1:1
2018-09-24Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai3:0
2018-06-19Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai4:3
2018-05-23Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai4:0
2017-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai2:2
2016-09-12Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai2:3
2016-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: