Varžybų informacija
SM-2000Vilkaviškis 7x7 2017 m. pirmenybės
2017-09-12 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

7:4

PILVIŠKIAI

Įvarčiai
Lukas Karpavičius1:0
Paulius Liorančas2:0
Ignas Kailius3:0
Aivaras Kapačinskas4:0
Lukas Karpavičius5:0
5:1 Airidas Uleckas
5:2 Airidas Uleckas
5:3 Airidas Uleckas
Paulius Liorančas6:3
Paulius Liorančas7:3
7:4 Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Ignas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Adamas Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Gytis Vieraitis
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Airidas Uleckas
Algaudas Bindokas
Audrius Lazoraitis
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Raimundas Raguckas
Karolis Raškauskas
Tomas Mololkinas
Darius Deltuvas
Egidijus Juškevičius
Mindaugas Murauskas
Justas Urbanavičius
Marius Mackevičius
Vaidas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Venskavičius
Giedrius Jankevičius
Dominykas Skrinskas
Nedas Trumpickas
Haroldas Ivanovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-06-21Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2018-05-29Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės PILVIŠKIAI - SM-20000:5
2017-05-30Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI10:2
2016-09-26Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI0:4
2016-05-23Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - PILVIŠKIAI5:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Liepa   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: