Varžybų informacija
FMK GrifasVilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-06-13 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

3:3

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
0:1 Rokas Laukaitis
Edvinas Norkevičius1:1
Raimundas Raguckas2:1
2:2 Dominykas Ryckis
2:3 Lukas Karpavičius
Simas Veverskis3:3

Įspėjimai
Rokas Bedulskis
Lukas Karpavičius
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Raimundas Raguckas
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-01Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:12
2018-09-20Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:4
2018-05-16Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20002:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: