Varžybų informacija
SM-2000Vilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-06-19 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:
Algirdas Karalius

4:3

Veteranai

Įvarčiai
Lukas Dumbliauskas1:0
1:1 Šarūnas Litvinas
Lukas Dumbliauskas2:1
2:2 Šarūnas Litvinas
2:3 Mantas Akucevičius
Ignas Kerušauskas3:3
Paulius Liorančas4:3

Varžybose dalyvavo
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Mantas Akucevičius
Tomas Kiškėnas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Mindaugas Kynas
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai
2018-05-23Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-2000 - Veteranai4:0
2017-09-05Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai2:2
2017-05-16Vilkaviškis 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai3:1
2016-09-12Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai2:3
2016-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSM-2000 - Veteranai5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1310215119+3232
2FK Rytas1310036036+2430
3Eagle Team - Žibintas139227133+3829
4VFM137154739+822
5FK Riešė135352825+318
6Western Union134454942+716
7FC IndEx135175156-516
8SKK Oniksas133282961-3211
9FK Fortitudo1321103371-387
10FK Spartakas1312102461-375

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
14 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
13 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
13 Varžybų:12
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
12 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
11 Varžybų:13
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:12
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:10
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 3
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Ercan Gurel Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: