Varžybų informacija
Sveikata BMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:6

Eurostandartas

Įvarčiai
Aurimas Zdanavičius1:0
Aurimas Zdanavičius2:0
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas3:0
3:1 Audrius Brokas
3:2 Audrius Brokas
3:3 Audrius Brokas
3:4 Tadas Lekeckas
3:5 Giedrius Kazelis
3:6 Tadas Kvietkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša
Mantas Koskus
Egidijus Bindokas
Edgaras Sadovskis
Artūras Dvareckas
Robertas Barzdukas
Audrius Brokas
Karolis Gudynas
Giedrius Kazelis
Raimondas Matlauskas
Domas Jarašius
Aivaras Tereškevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Audrius Miravinskas
Tadas Kvietkauskas
Tadas Lekeckas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: