Varžybų informacija
Kazlų RūdaMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

9:5

Širvinta

Įvarčiai
Ignas Raštutis1:0
Ignas Raštutis2:0
Tomas Raštutis3:0
Tomas Raštutis4:0
Tomas Raštutis5:0
5:1 Linas Bubnys
5:2 Justas Vaišnys
5:3 Artūras Pečiulis
5:4 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
5:5 Tadas Klimavičius
Ramūnas Mačežinskas6:5
Ramūnas Mačežinskas7:5
Ramūnas Mačežinskas8:5
Ramūnas Mačežinskas9:5

Įspėjimai
Deividas Plečkaitis
Mantas Akucevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Evaldas Vyšniauskas
Osvaldas Šarauskas
Ramūnas Mačežinskas
Edvardas Kaptainis
Edgaras Jokubauskis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Lukas Vaitukaitis
Jonas Blažys
Eugenijus Besarabovas
Lukas Ruseckas
Tomas Raštutis
Ignas Pačėsa
Aurelijus Jakelaitis
Dominykas Girdvainis
Kristupas Besarabovas
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignas Raštutis
Lukas Karpavičius
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Almantas Doreika
Paulius Krakauskas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Akucevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Artūras Pečiulis
Simas Rekašius
Tadas Klimavičius
Gintaras Čibirka
Justas Paškauskas
Linas Bubnys
Nerijus Kareiva
Justas Vaišnys

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400187+1112
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana311174+34
5SKK Oniksas - TEC4112911-24
6FK Fortitudo310267-13
7FK Polivektris210156-13
8FK Eksperimentas310268-23
9FK Rytas41031015-53
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: