Varžybų informacija
Švyturys - IpukisMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-25 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:0

Kazlų Rūda

Įvarčiai
Andrius Lukšys1:0
Andrius Plikaitis2:0
Andrius Plikaitis3:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Ramonas
Mindaugas Goberis
Dainius Stanaitis
Linas Bulota
Darius Isoda
Andrius Lukšys
Fiodoras Petrovas
Dainius Sinkevičius
Darius Laugalys
Saulius Grajauskas
Andrius Urbšys
Andrius Plikaitis
Povilas Vosylius
Imran Mekhrabov
Tomas Leimonas
Laurynas Lukšys
Aldas Kliučinykas
Ilya Tsivilko
Evaldas Vyšniauskas
Osvaldas Šarauskas
Ramūnas Mačežinskas
Edvardas Kaptainis
Edgaras Jokubauskis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Lukas Vaitukaitis
Jonas Blažys
Eugenijus Besarabovas
Lukas Ruseckas
Tomas Raštutis
Ignas Pačėsa
Aurelijus Jakelaitis
Dominykas Girdvainis
Kristupas Besarabovas
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignas Raštutis
Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-28Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasKazlų Rūda - Švyturys - Ipukis2:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: