Varžybų informacija
FA Marijampolės CityMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

25:0

Pilviškiai

Įvarčiai
Evaldas Grigaitis1:0
Evaldas Grigaitis2:0
Evaldas Grigaitis3:0
Evaldas Grigaitis4:0
Evaldas Grigaitis5:0
Evaldas Grigaitis6:0
Evaldas Grigaitis7:0
Evaldas Grigaitis8:0
Evaldas Grigaitis9:0
Evaldas Grigaitis10:0
Evaldas Grigaitis11:0
Gytis Urba12:0
Džiugas Omilevičius13:0
Džiugas Omilevičius14:0
Džiugas Omilevičius15:0
Džiugas Omilevičius16:0
Paulius Kuconis17:0
Paulius Kuconis18:0
Paulius Kuconis19:0
Paulius Kuconis20:0
Žygimantas Pečkys21:0
Emilis Galeckas22:0
Emilis Galeckas23:0
Žilvinas Zubrickas24:0
Žilvinas Zubrickas25:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Zenkevičius
Julius Bieliauskas
Gytis Urba
Mangirdas Rutkauskas
Dovydas Kazlauskas
Emilis Galeckas
Žygimantas Pečkys
Paulius Kuconis
Tomas Janušauskas
Džiugas Omilevičius
Žilvinas Zubrickas
Evaldas Grigaitis
Aurimas Sadauskas
Radvilas Čaikauskas
Giedrius Švilpa
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Aivaras Skučas
Alanas Steponavičius
Andrius Lechovskis
Tautvydas Smilgius
Tautvydas Sūnelaitis
Marius Mackevičius
Remigijus Bepirštis
Tomas Račkelis
Linas Simanauskas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: