Varžybų informacija
Švyturys - IpukisMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-07 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

7:6

Širvinta

Įvarčiai
0:1 Simas Rekašius
0:2 Artūras Pečiulis
0:3 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
0:4 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
0:5 Gintaras Čibirka
0:6 Matas Kiškėnas
Povilas Vosylius1:6
Aldas Kliučinykas2:6
Darius Isoda3:6
Darius Isoda4:6
Andrius Plikaitis5:6
Andrius Urbšys6:6
Fiodoras Petrovas7:6

Įspėjimai
Justas Vaišnys
Andrius Lukšys

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Ramonas
Mindaugas Goberis
Dainius Stanaitis
Linas Bulota
Darius Isoda
Andrius Lukšys
Fiodoras Petrovas
Dainius Sinkevičius
Darius Laugalys
Saulius Grajauskas
Andrius Urbšys
Andrius Plikaitis
Povilas Vosylius
Imran Mekhrabov
Tomas Leimonas
Laurynas Lukšys
Aldas Kliučinykas
Ilya Tsivilko
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Almantas Doreika
Paulius Krakauskas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Akucevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Artūras Pečiulis
Simas Rekašius
Tadas Klimavičius
Justas Paškauskas
Linas Bubnys
Nerijus Kareiva
Matas Kiškėnas
Justas Vaišnys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-25Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasŠirvinta - Švyturys - Ipukis4:12

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: