Varžybų informacija
Kazlų RūdaMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-12 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:4

FA Marijampolės City

Įvarčiai
Lukas Ruseckas1:0
1:1 Evaldas Grigaitis
1:2 Gytis Urba
1:3 Džiugas Omilevičius
1:4 Džiugas Omilevičius

Įspėjimai
Ignas Raštutis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Evaldas Vyšniauskas
Osvaldas Šarauskas
Ramūnas Mačežinskas
Edvardas Kaptainis
Edgaras Jokubauskis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Lukas Vaitukaitis
Jonas Blažys
Eugenijus Besarabovas
Lukas Ruseckas
Tomas Raštutis
Ignas Pačėsa
Aurelijus Jakelaitis
Dominykas Girdvainis
Kristupas Besarabovas
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignas Raštutis
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Zenkevičius
Julius Bieliauskas
Gytis Urba
Mangirdas Rutkauskas
Dovydas Kazlauskas
Emilis Galeckas
Žygimantas Pečkys
Paulius Kuconis
Tomas Janušauskas
Džiugas Omilevičius
Žilvinas Zubrickas
Evaldas Grigaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-25Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasFA Marijampolės City - Kazlų Rūda1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Eksperimentas310268-23
7FK Rytas41031015-53
8SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: