Varžybų informacija
Švyturys - IpukisMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-14 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Povilas Vosylius1:0
Povilas Vosylius2:0
Aldas Kliučinykas3:0
Andrius Urbšys4:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Ramonas
Mindaugas Goberis
Dainius Sinkevičius
Dainius Stanaitis
Andrius Lukšys
Darius Isoda
Linas Bulota
Fiodoras Petrovas
Saulius Grajauskas
Ilya Tsivilko
Darius Laugalys
Andrius Urbšys
Andrius Plikaitis
Povilas Vosylius
Imran Mekhrabov
Tomas Leimonas
Laurynas Lukšys
Aldas Kliučinykas
Regimantas Kavaliauskas
Vaidas Kazlauskas
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Regimantas Račkelis
Nojus Kardokas
Gediminas Bedulskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Arūnas Sakalauskas
Edvinas Norkevičius
Dainius Riauba
Sigitas Menčinskas
Deividas Žilovas
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Tomas Jankauskas
Julius Bedulskis
Tomas Puzara
Audrius Brazaitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-21Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasŠvyturys - Ipukis - FMK Grifas9:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: