Varžybų informacija
EurostandartasMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-14 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:0

Sūduviukas

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Kazelis1:0
Aivaras Tereškevičius2:0
Edgaras Sadovskis3:0
Mantas Koskus4:0
Egidijus Bindokas5:0
Artūras Dvareckas6:0

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Koskus
Egidijus Bindokas
Edgaras Sadovskis
Artūras Dvareckas
Robertas Barzdukas
Audrius Brokas
Karolis Gudynas
Giedrius Kazelis
Raimondas Matlauskas
Domas Jarašius
Aivaras Tereškevičius
Tomas Krunkaitis
Audrius Miravinskas
Tadas Kvietkauskas
Tadas Lekeckas
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-25Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasSūduviukas - Eurostandartas4:14
2018-02-20Marijampolės MFL2018 m. pirmenybėsEurostandartas - Sūduviukas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: