Varžybų informacija
Sveikata BMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-21 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:3 (3:4)

Širvinta

Įvarčiai
Dominykas Ryckis1:0
Rokas Gudelis2:0
Deividas Karpavičius3:0
3:1 Gintaras Čibirka
3:2 Gintaras Čibirka
3:3 Justas Paškauskas
Tomas Krakauskas4:3
4:4 Artūras Pečiulis
Karolis Kereiša5:4
5:5 Gintaras Čibirka
Darius Kereiša6:5
6:6 Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
6:7 Simas Rekašius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Almantas Doreika
Paulius Krakauskas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Akucevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Artūras Pečiulis
Simas Rekašius
Tadas Klimavičius
Justas Paškauskas
Linas Bubnys
Nerijus Kareiva
Matas Kiškėnas
Justas Vaišnys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-28Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasSveikata B - Širvinta7:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: