Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
OLYBET Supertaurė 2018 metai
2018-03-24 17:00:00
Stadionas: "Fanų" Žvėryno stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:1


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Robertas Vrublevskis1:0 19:00
Bogdan Kisil2:0 24:00
2:1 27:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Aleksandr Dergačiov3:1 42:00
Robertas Vrublevskis4:1 50:00

Įspėjimai
37:00 Audrius Ruželė

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Andrij Novikov
Artur Plešakov
Bogdan Kisil
Vytautas Zemleckas*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Giedrius Šablinskas*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavelas Šarynskis*
Edvardas Ruskan
Nerijus Masėnas
Almantas Tamulionis*
Aurimas Baubkus*
Paulius Lekarevičius*
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Oleg Ivanovskij
Jonas Šimonis
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:3
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas1:8
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4 (3:2)
2017-04-27MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas3:2
2016-10-13MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas5:1
2016-10-10MFL2016 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - SKK Oniksas8:4
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas0:6
2016-05-19MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Rytas97023625+1121
2El Dorado96213214+1820
3Eagle Team - Žibintas96124522+2319
4VFM95133124+716
5FK Riešė93331614+212
6FC IndEx93153737010
7Western Union92342632-69
8SKK Oniksas92252336-138
9FK Fortitudo92162034-147
10FK Spartakas91261644-285

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 9

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:8
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
10 Varžybų:9
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
10 Varžybų:9
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:7
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij* Komanda:FC IndEx
8 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:7
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Paulius Lekarevičius* Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 2
Birželis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: