III "Fanų" ketvirtis
III "Fanų" ketvirtis


Sezono varžybos (MFL, 2020 metų sezonas)
TurnyrasSezonasDataKomandosRezultatas
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-14FK Polivektris - Maracana
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-16MSC - FK Volcano
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-02FK Volcano - FK Riešė
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-09FSB Zenitas - FC MTG
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-09WorldOne United - SFK Novovileisk
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-02WorldOne United - FC MTG
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-07FK Ąžuolas - FK Alytis
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-30WorldOne United - FC Žalia Raudona2:2
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-25WorldOne United - FSB Zenitas4:2
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-25FK Riešė - SFK Novovileisk2:6
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-18FK Alytis - FSB Zenitas2:3
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-18WorldOne United - FK Riešė4:3
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-11SFK Novovileisk - FK Volcano
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-11FC Žalia Raudona - FK Alytis5:1
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-11WorldOne United - MSC0:2
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-16FK Alytis - FK Riešė


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasVaržybų
MFL2016 metų sezonas63Detali istorija
MFL2019 metų sezonas66Detali istorija
MFL2018 metų sezonas59Detali istorija
MFL2017 metų sezonas51Detali istorija
MFL2020 metų sezonas16Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2016 metai5Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2019 metai5Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2018 metai4Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2017 metai4Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado3300146+89
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana210174+33
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7SKK Oniksas - TEC3102911-23
8FK Rytas3102911-23
9FK Eksperimentas310268-23
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: