IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
IV "Fanų" ketvirtis


Sezono varžybos (MFL, 2020 metų sezonas)
TurnyrasSezonasDataKomandosRezultatas
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-11VU MIF - FSB Zenitas0:3
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-16FK Ąžuolas - SFK Novovileisk
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-09FK Volcano - FC Žalia Raudona
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-09VU MIF - FK Ąžuolas
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-18FC MTG - FK Ąžuolas3:3
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-02VU MIF - FK Alytis4:0
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-02FK Ąžuolas - FC Žalia Raudona
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-14FSB Zenitas - FK Volcano
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-07VU MIF - FK Riešė
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-25FK Volcano - VU MIF0:11
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-30FC MTG - MSC2:4
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-25FK Alytis - FC MTG3:2
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-06-18MSC - VU MIF3:1
MFL2020 metų sezonas2020-07-16FC Žalia Raudona - FSB Zenitas


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasVaržybų
MFL2018 metų sezonas42Detali istorija
MFL2017 metų sezonas50Detali istorija
MFL2020 metų sezonas14Detali istorija
MFL2016 metų sezonas62Detali istorija
MFL2019 metų sezonas66Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2017 metai4Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2016 metai5Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2019 metai5Detali istorija
MFL Taurė2018 metai4Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400187+1112
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3300148+69
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana320195+46
5FK Fortitudo310267-13
6FK Polivektris210156-13
7FK Eksperimentas310268-23
8SKK Oniksas - TEC41031013-33
9FK Rytas41031015-53
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: