Apie mus
Nuostatai
Kontaktai
Tinklalaidės
Drausminės nuobaudos
Žaidėjų perėjimai
MFL Rekordai
Komandų reitingas
Teisėjai
Stadionai
MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Taurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
MFL Supertaurė
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Vasaros MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Žiemos MFL
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Oniksas CUP
Komandos
Tvarkaraštis
Rezultatai
Istorija
Pasirinkite sezoną:
2016 metai
2017 metai
2018 metai
2019 metai
2020 metai
2022 metai
2023 metai
MFL Taurė 2017 metai Grupė:A
Eil.Nr.
Turas
Data
Laikas
Šeimininkai
Svečiai
Rezultatas
Stadionas
MFL Taurė 2017 metai Atkrintamosios
Eil.Nr.
Turas
Data
Laikas
Šeimininkai
Svečiai
Rezultatas
Stadionas
1
1/16 finalo
2017-03-30
19:30:00
Western Union
BSC
4:2
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
2
1/16 finalo
2017-03-30
19:30:00
FK Rytas
FC IndEx
3:3 (4:5)
II "Fanų" ketvirtis
3
1/16 finalo
2017-03-30
20:30:00
MSC
FK Riešė
0:3
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
4
1/16 finalo
2017-03-30
20:30:00
SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
Perkūnas
4:2
II "Fanų" ketvirtis
5
1/2 finalo
2017-09-30
16:00:00
SKK Oniksas
VDA
2:2 (3:2)
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
6
1/2 finalo
2017-09-30
16:00:00
FC IndEx
Maracana
3:2
II "Fanų" ketvirtis
7
1/4 finalo
2017-06-15
19:30:00
FC IndEx
FK Spartakas
2:0
III "Fanų" ketvirtis
8
1/4 finalo
2017-06-15
19:30:00
VDA
FK Barbakanas
4:1
IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
9
1/4 finalo
2017-06-15
20:30:00
Maracana
WorldOne United
6:3
III "Fanų" ketvirtis
10
1/4 finalo
2017-06-15
20:30:00
SKK Oniksas
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4:4 (3:2)
IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
11
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
19:30:00
FK Barbakanas
FK Eksperimentas
3:2
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
12
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
19:30:00
FK Fortitudo
SKK Oniksas
2:3
II "Fanų" ketvirtis
13
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
19:30:00
El Dorado
FK Spartakas
2:3
III "Fanų" ketvirtis
14
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
19:30:00
FK Perkūnas
Maracana
1:4
IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
15
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
20:30:00
Western Union
WorldOne United
2:3
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
16
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
20:30:00
FC IndEx
FK Volcano
5:3
II "Fanų" ketvirtis
17
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
20:30:00
FK Riešė
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1:1 (0:2)
III "Fanų" ketvirtis
18
1/8 finalo
2017-06-08
20:30:00
SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
VDA
2:6
IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
19
finalas
2017-09-30
17:00:00
SKK Oniksas
FC IndEx
1:1 (2:1)
I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Turnyrinė lentelė
Turnyras:
MFL Taurė
Sezonas
2016 metai
2017 metai
2018 metai
2019 metai
2020 metai
2022 metai
2023 metai
V
Komanda
R
Per
Lyg
Pra
+
-
+/-
T
1
FK Perkūnas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Maracana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Western Union
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
VDA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Eksperimentas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
SKK Oniksas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FC IndEx
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
MSC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
FK Rytas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
WorldOne United
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
FK Riešė
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
BSC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
Perkūnas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
FK Spartakas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
FK Volcano
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
FK Fortitudo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
FK Barbakanas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
El Dorado
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai
Turnyras:
MFL Taurė
Sezonas
2016 metai
2017 metai
2018 metai
2019 metai
2020 metai
2022 metai
2023 metai
Turas 1
Data
Šeimininkai
R
Svečiai
Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL Taurė
Sezonas
2016 metai
2017 metai
2018 metai
2019 metai
2020 metai
2022 metai
2023 metai
Foto
Informacija
Gediminas Skrockas
Komanda:
VDA
6
Varžybų:
3
Edvardas Nuobara
Komanda:
FC IndEx
5
Varžybų:
4
Pavelas Šarynskis
Komanda:
VDA
3
Varžybų:
3
Miroslav Bučinskij
Komanda:
WorldOne United
3
Varžybų:
2
Arminas Lapinskas
Komanda:
SKK Oniksas
3
Varžybų:
2
Lukas Čeikauskas
Komanda:
SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
3
Varžybų:
2
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Komanda:
Maracana
3
Varžybų:
3
Jonas Šimonis
Komanda:
SKK Oniksas
3
Varžybų:
3
Romuald Andruškevič
Komanda:
FK Volcano
2
Varžybų:
1
Deividas Blaževičius
Komanda:
FK Riešė
2
Varžybų:
2
Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai
Turnyras:
MFL Taurė
Sezonas
2016 metai
2017 metai
2018 metai
2019 metai
2020 metai
2022 metai
2023 metai
Foto
Informacija
Edvardas Nuobara
Komanda:
FC IndEx
0
2
Edvinas Mučinis
Komanda:
El Dorado
1
0
Pavel Pelakauskas
Komanda:
FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0
1
Andžej Polinski
Komanda:
FK Rytas
0
1
Robert Lipnevič
Komanda:
SKK Oniksas
0
1
Osvald Dunovskij
Komanda:
FC IndEx
0
1
Oleg Ivanovskij
Komanda:
SKK Oniksas
0
1
Eduardas Tučinskis
Komanda:
FK Rytas
0
1
Vadim Pinko
Komanda:
FK Riešė
0
1
Igor Kuznecov
Komanda:
FC IndEx
0
1
Kovas 2024
Pr
An
Tr
Kt
Pn
Št
Sk
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mūsų partneriai: