Pasirinkite sezoną:

MFL Taurė 2018 metai Grupė:A

Eil.Nr.TurasDataLaikasŠeimininkaiSvečiaiRezultatasStadionas

MFL Taurė 2018 metai Atkrintamosios

Eil.Nr.TurasDataLaikasŠeimininkaiSvečiaiRezultatasStadionas
11/2 finalo2018-06-1420:30:00FK RytasEl Dorado3:2III "Fanų" ketvirtis
21/2 finalo2018-06-1420:30:00VFMEagle Team - Žibintas3:1IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
31/4 finalo2018-06-0720:30:00Eagle Team - ŽibintasFK Riešė4:4 (2:0)III "Fanų" ketvirtis
41/4 finalo2018-06-0720:30:00VFMFC IndEx3:1IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
51/4 finalo2018-06-0721:30:00FK RytasSKK Oniksas3:2III "Fanų" ketvirtis
61/4 finalo2018-06-0721:30:00El DoradoFK Spartakas8:2IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
71/8 finalo2018-05-3120:30:00Western UnionFK Spartakas3:5III "Fanų" ketvirtis
81/8 finalo2018-05-3120:30:00SKK OniksasFK Fortitudo2:1IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
9finalas2018-06-2120:30:00FK RytasVFM6:2I "Fanų" ketvirtis


Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras: MFL Taurė
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1Western Union00000000
2FK Fortitudo00000000
3FK Spartakas00000000
4SKK Oniksas00000000
5VFM00000000
6FK Rytas00000000
7Eagle Team - Žibintas00000000
8FC IndEx00000000
9El Dorado00000000
10FK Riešė00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras: MFL Taurė
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras: MFL Taurė
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:3
Yaroslav Vasiutin Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:2
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Deividas Petravičius Komanda:FK Riešė
2 Varžybų:1
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
2 Varžybų:2
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
2 Varžybų:3
Giedrius Lekandra* Komanda:FK Spartakas
2 Varžybų:2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
1 Varžybų:2
Edvard Sadovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras: MFL Taurė
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:VFM
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
1 0
Valerij Skliar Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Igor Kuznecov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Dmitrij Aschabov Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Kiril Vilkin Komanda:VFM
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Robertas Dambrauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Vasaris   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728

Mūsų partneriai: