FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL 8x8, 2018 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 29.32

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065000
1Aivaras ŽukauskasVartininkas1993-10-2618290010
9Darius JančiauskasGynėjas1991-09-3018075100
Algirdas ŠvabasGynėjas000
N/ADžiugas StaniulisGynėjas100
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
24Jonas AkelisGynėjas1993-06-2417874110
88 n/aVladimir NilmajerGynėjas1988-04-0918486000
79Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
3Alex KaskoGynėjas1989-08-0318090000
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
Rokas RidzinevičiusGynėjas000
Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
N/AKarolis GaižaitisSaugas2002-05-2917965000
20Mindaugas BrokoriusSaugas1988-01-0418267000
10Giedrius NavikauskasSaugas1981-02-1017777000
92Martynas VorušilaSaugas741997100
14Aurimas BerželionisSaugas1988-09-2318070000
80 n/aAndrius AštrauskasSaugas1994-07-2718270000
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373100
N/AJoris RibikauskasSaugas2000-01-1518671000
4Erikas HiksaSaugas1990-01-1117570000
Tautvydas VaitkusSaugas1996-03-06160100100
16 n/aHaroldas KrivickasSaugas1995-06-0818679000
21Kazys StoknaPuolėjas1986-12-1918380110
18 n/aEgidijus VaitiekaitisPuolėjas1977-10-1817785000
100Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567500
17Karolis BielevičiusPuolėjas1995-07-0718492000
15Mantas RastorgujevasPuolėjas1999-11-1517060400


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: