FK Nadruvis

(Kauno MFL 8x8, 2018 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 29.67

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Jaroslavas JanauskasVartininkas1994-05-1018065000
1Aivaras ŽukauskasVartininkas1993-10-2618290010
9Darius JančiauskasGynėjas1991-09-3018075100
Algirdas ŠvabasGynėjas000
N/ADžiugas StaniulisGynėjas100
11Airidas PoškaGynėjas1991-03-1118682000
12Vytautas LeknickasGynėjas1978-02-2818385000
24Jonas AkelisGynėjas1993-06-2417874110
88 n/aVladimir NilmajerGynėjas1988-04-0918486000
79Giedrius BalnanosisGynėjas1979-04-2917575110
3Alex KaskoGynėjas1989-08-0318090000
50Arūnas KavaliauskasGynėjas1964-01-0817290000
Rokas RidzinevičiusGynėjas000
Vilius ŠiugždinisSaugas1992-04-1517367000
N/AKarolis GaižaitisSaugas2002-05-2917965000
20Mindaugas BrokoriusSaugas1988-01-0418267000
10Giedrius NavikauskasSaugas1981-02-1017777000
92Martynas VorušilaSaugas741997100
14Aurimas BerželionisSaugas1988-09-2318070000
80 n/aAndrius AštrauskasSaugas1994-07-2718270000
7Mindaugas VaitiekaitisSaugas1980-01-0617373100
N/AJoris RibikauskasSaugas2000-01-1518671000
4Erikas HiksaSaugas1990-01-1117570000
Tautvydas VaitkusSaugas1996-03-06160100100
16 n/aHaroldas KrivickasSaugas1995-06-0818679000
21Kazys StoknaPuolėjas1986-12-1918380110
18 n/aEgidijus VaitiekaitisPuolėjas1977-10-1817785000
100Edvinas KorysPuolėjas1998-01-2817567500
17Karolis BielevičiusPuolėjas1995-07-0718492000
15Mantas RastorgujevasPuolėjas1999-11-1517060400


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis121740Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis122160Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis91511Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis152020Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: