FC Garliavos United

(Kauno MFL 8x8, 2019 m. sezonas)

Vidutinis amžius: 32.20

NrVardas, Pavardė PozicijaGimimo dataŪgisSvoris
Vitalij ShahvorostovVartininkas160100000
Daniel MaslianikGynėjas160100000
Arnas LenartavičiusGynėjas1969-03-0217075000
Gintas MalyjGynėjas16060000
4Artūras ArmonasGynėjas1994-04-2218580321
79Mindaugas ŽadavičiusGynėjas1977-09-0517785000
Dainius KuršvietisGynėjas1986-11-1018590120
Paulius SkrabulisGynėjas1994-01-1017570000
Egidijus PašukevičiusGynėjas1986-02-0318575030
Gintautas VaičiūnasGynėjas1989-05-3117782100
Žydrūnas VeiverysGynėjas1979-01-0117690000
Rimvydas IškauskasSaugas1991-05-0217368300
Artur ListovSaugas160100010
Virmantas ŠabasevičiusSaugas1993-03-0318785100
Audrius LukoševičiusSaugas1978-01-0117672000
Ugnius MontvilasSaugas1999-05-0818470200
Žanas KarenauskasSaugas1973-05-2317880000
Matas JonauskisSaugas1994-04-2417671000
Haroldas DagysSaugas1994-12-06221
Gediminas VišinskasSaugas2000-04-2918070500
Moses AdenleSaugas1988-07-0517070010
Artiom SpelmanPuolėjas1990-01-01165100711
Vaidas MažalskasPuolėjas1988-08-1518076000
Deividas KarlauskasPuolėjas1960-00-00160601440
Vytautas LeonavičiusPuolėjas1992-09-3018585000
Artūras MatulionisPuolėjas1978-06-2917673110


Istorija
TurnyrasSezonasKomandaVaržybų
Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1240173Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United1227120Detali istorija
Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United151931Detali istorija

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado2017129326+6752
2Eagle Team - Žibintas20153212254+6848
3Maracana2012357563+1239
4FK Rotalis2010286258+432
5FK Fortitudo209476878-1031
6FK Polivektris208578766+2129
7FC IndEx209298474+1029
8FK Rytas209298476+829
9Western Union2063116174-1321
10SKK Oniksas2046106567-218
11FK Spartakas20321551134-8311
12FK Riešė20111850132-824

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
29 Varžybų:14
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:19
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
20 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
17 Varžybų:20

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: