Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2015 metų sezonas
2015-09-17 20:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

6:2


FK Fortitudo

Įvarčiai
Artur Pileckij1:0 01:00
Viktor Sluchov2:0 06:00
Artur Pileckij3:0 22:00
Viktor Sluchov4:0 35:00
Artur Pileckij5:0 41:00
5:1 42:00 Simonas Solovjovas
Viktor Sluchov6:1 45:00
6:2 50:00 Vytautas Želvys

Įspėjimai
04:00 Simonas Solovjovas
30:00 Lukas Samulevičius
Viktor Sluchov 48:00
48:00 Paulius Karoblis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Pileckij
Viktor Sluchov
Robert Choruzij
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Paulius Miežonis
Andrius Pransketis
Lukas Samulevičius
Vytautas Želvys
Paulius Karoblis
Mantas Samulevičius
Aurimas Kievišas
Karolis Zairys
Andrius Katinas
Simonas Solovjovas
Gabrielius Butkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo1:6
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė5:3
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo5:2
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė2:7
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo3:2
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė1:3
2016-11-03MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo1:7
2016-06-16MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo7:0
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė4:2
2015-11-05MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Fortitudo - FK Riešė3:4
2015-02-18Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - FK Fortitudo5:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: