Varžybų informacija

Western Union
Vasaros MFL 2015 m. vasara
2015-07-09 22:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:7


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Nikita Juščenko
0:2 17:00 Martynas Rašinskas
Tomas Lencses1:2 25:00
1:3 28:00 Martynas Normontas
1:4 33:00 Martynas Normontas
1:5 35:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:6 37:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:7 45:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Andrulis
Carmine Ferrara
Tomas Lencses
Raimundas Juonys
Šarūnas Šuipis
Darius Ogintas
Darius Paulikas
Marco Conte
Giedrius Kinčius
Francisco Javier Muñoz Ayala
Dominykas Pošiūnas
Edgar Heredia Serrano
Luigi Caruso
Marius Motiejūnas
Martynas Normontas
Darius Pupliauskas
Igor Podužailo
Tomas Molnikas
Jurij Tarakanov
Nikita Juščenko
Martynas Rašinskas
Povilas Junevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - El Dorado3:2
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Western Union4:2
2018-10-18MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Western Union8:1
2018-05-24MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - El Dorado1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: