Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2016 metų sezonas
2016-05-19 18:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Aringas Streckis1:0 03:00
1:1 05:00 Darius Pupliauskas
1:2 15:00 Rokas Rusys
Andrej Sokolov2:2 16:00
Aringas Streckis3:2 23:00
3:3 27:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
3:4 33:00 Darius Pupliauskas

Įspėjimai
Mindaugas Valančius 21:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adomas Kripas
Andrej Sokolov
Modestas Vasiukas
Laurynas Štempelis
Julius Kiveris
Aringas Streckis
Pavelas Smolkovas
Edvinas Regelskis
Andrėj Markovič
Mindaugas Valančius
Edgar Fedorovič
Nikita Juščenko
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Rokas Rusys
Laurynas Šimkus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-08MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - MSC11:0
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - MSC8:0
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado2:6
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC3:1
2016-10-27MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - El Dorado3:6
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - MSC10:2
2015-09-03Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - El Dorado1:4
2015-01-07Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC9:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEl Dorado - MSC3:6
2014-03-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - MSC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: