Varžybų informacija

FK Tera
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2017-12-06 19:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:4


FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Erik Šaslkovskij
0:2 06:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Ovidijus Požela1:2 13:00
Ovidijus Požela2:2 18:00
Dmitrij Litvinov3:2 28:00
3:3 30:00 Mantas Miklaševičius
Dmitrij Litvinov4:3 38:00
4:4 43:00 Laimonas Beinoras
Sergėjus Vasiljevas5:4 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Kristis Ivanauskas
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Sergėjus Vasiljevas
Ovidijus Požela
Dmitrij Litvinov
Antanas Velička
Robertas Baranovskis
Liudas Velička
Viktoras Seniutis
Marek Felistovičius
Marek Ingelevič
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Maksim Asačiov
Lukas Klimčiauskas
Robert Petrusevič
Erik Sinica
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-01-24Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Tera3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: