Varžybų informacija

FK Granitas 3 (dubleriai)
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-10 19:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:4


FK Granitas 3

Įvarčiai
Darek Zaviša1:0 02:00
Laimonas Beinoras2:0 10:00
2:1 13:00 Darius Kazubovičius
Laimonas Beinoras3:1 16:00
3:2 28:00 Linas Krasauskas
3:3 43:00 Linas Krasauskas
Maksim Asačiov4:3 46:00
4:4 48:00 Robertas Urbanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Viktoras Seniutis
Marek Felistovičius
Marek Ingelevič
Darek Zaviša
Artur Pavlovskij
Edgaras Lepichinas
Maksim Asačiov
Lukas Klimčiauskas
Robert Petrusevič
Erik Sinica
Erik Šaslkovskij
Laimonas Beinoras
Mantas Miklaševičius
Romas Gelažecas
Ernestas Lovkis
Jaroslav Bortko
Edgar Čičin
Viačeslav Bedugnis
Anton Isakov
Aleksandr Voiško
Robertas Urbanavičius
Linas Krasauskas
Silvester Kimbar
Darius Kazubovičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Granitas 3 (dubleriai) - FK Granitas 37:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: