Varžybų informacija
FK DinamikaMFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-17 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

7:3


VSG United

Įvarčiai
Paulius Sakalis1:0 06:00
Paulius Sakalis2:0 09:00
Albert Bogdan3:0 10:00
Paulius Sakalis4:0 22:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*5:0 24:00
Albert Bogdan6:0 38:00
Artūras Goliusovas7:0 39:00
7:1 42:00 Roman Osipov
7:2 43:00 Roman Osipov
7:3 46:00 Arturas Bazys

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Dainius Riškus
Artūras Goliusovas
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Sergej Viliavin
Andrej Sokolov
Saulius Žilys
Paulius Sakalis
Albert Bogdan
Denis Pastushkov
Anton Prokopovič
Aleksandr Svirskij
Arturas Bazys
Roman Osipov
Vitalij Narbut
Anton Galaguz
Vladislav Sevcenko
Kostas Salnikovas
Albert Barkovski
Arnold Svaikovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasVSG United - FK Dinamika2:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: