Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-31 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Benas Kikutis

7:3


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
Teisis Leskauskas1:0 06:00
Vytautas Levulis2:0 13:00
2:1 15:00 Dainius Perednis
Vytautas Levulis3:1 18:00
Meirūnas Olišauskas4:1 22:00
Meirūnas Olišauskas5:1 24:00
Teisis Leskauskas6:1 26:00
Lukas Janušonis7:1 29:00
7:2 35:00 Jevgenij Stavaruk
7:3 42:00 Jurij Mendus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Arminas Cibulskas
Vytautas Levulis
Danielis Cibulskas
Lukas Janušonis
Edvinas Keblikas
Teisis Leskauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Artur Milevskij
Alenas Čebatoriūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Dainius Perednis
Edgar Anichovskij
Darius Zmitrovič
Arturas Zverko
Feliks Bogdzevič
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Alytis2:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Valčiūnai6:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Alytis0:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Aurimas Vasiliauskas* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: