Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-05-31 20:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:5


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Ercan Gurel1:0 04:00
1:1 14:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Povilas Lazdauskas2:1 16:00
Gražvydas Girniukaitis2:2 17:00
Robert Catalin Ionescu3:2 30:00
3:3 39:00 Dmitrij Raksa
3:4 47:00 Rolandas Jurkevičius
3:5 50:00 Giedrius Lekandra*

Įspėjimai
Marco Feichtenschlager 31:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Gražvydas Girniukaitis
Paulius Šneideraitis
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Kenny Halil
Ercan Gurel
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Ibrahim Hasgenc
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Aivaras Grabliauskas*
Giedrius Lekandra*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas3:3
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union3:2
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Western Union5:5
2015-08-27Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - Western Union5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: