Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-23 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

9:1


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Tomas Lencses1:0 04:00
Tomas Lencses2:0 06:00
Giedrius Kinčius3:0 17:00
Tomas Lencses4:0 18:00
Victor Bonnefoy5:0 20:00
Tomas Lencses6:0 22:00
Giedrius Kinčius7:0 30:00
Victor Bonnefoy8:0 37:00
Tomas Lencses9:0 39:00
9:1 41:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Darius Ogintas
Giedrius Kinčius
Victor Bonnefoy
Felipe Prado
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Gedas Jucevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Sergej Darincev
Tomas Guiskis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Western Union1:2
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiWestern Union - FK Riešė5:6
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Riešė3:1
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - Western Union2:2
2015-08-13Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - Western Union6:1
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - FK Riešė1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: