Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

9:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 06:00
1:1 12:00 Viktor Sluchov
Dmitrij Raksa2:1 27:00
Gleb Christoforov3:1 30:00
Dmitrij Raksa4:1 32:00
Gleb Christoforov5:1 36:00
5:2 40:00 Viktor Sluchov
5:3 42:00 Denis Vlasov
Mindaugas Zeniauskas6:3 43:00
Dmitrij Raksa7:3 45:00
Aleksejus Kliosovas8:3 47:00
Jurij Diatlovič9:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas5:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas3:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė4:3
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2015-08-20Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: