Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-06-01 17:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

10:1


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Deividas Reimaris1:0 02:00
Artur Juchno2:0 05:00
Ričardas Čiepa3:0 10:00
Deividas Reimaris4:0 15:00
Edvinas Mučinis5:0 18:00
Artur Juchno6:0 27:00
Edvinas Mučinis7:0 29:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas8:0 30:00
Marius Motiejūnas9:0 35:00
Igor Podužailo10:0 45:00
10:1 50:00 Andrius Pransketis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Deividas Reimaris
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Rokas Rusys
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Paulius Miežonis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edvinas Mackevič
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Andrius Pransketis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Rytis Jakavonis
Lukas Širvelis
Tomas Guiskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:3
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė8:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado2:3
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė0:0
2017-10-19MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė2:1
2016-10-06MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado4:4
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - El Dorado1:1
2016-04-14MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Riešė6:0
2015-07-30Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Riešė - El Dorado3:10
2015-01-14Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - El Dorado3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: