Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-05 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Romanas Osipov

2:3


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Aivydas Ruškys®
1:1 22:00 Lukas Janušonis
1:2 37:00 Benas Paulėkas
1:3 46:00 Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Tomas Čeliauskas2:3 50:00

Įspėjimai
21:00 Aivydas Ruškys®
31:00 Mykolas Adamavičius
50:00 Mykolas Adamavičius
50:00 Deividas Golubickas
51:00 Meirūnas Olišauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Arnold Gudalevič
Andrej Zapolskis
Edgaras Sinickas
Darius Kareiva
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Ernest Plavskij
Benas Buzevičius
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Deividas Marcinkevičius*
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Lukas Janušonis
Andrius Šimanskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Deividas Golubickas
Aivydas Ruškys®
Benas Paulėkas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-01MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Alytis
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eksperimentas0:4
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FK Alytis3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: