Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Bartuškevičius

2:4


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Nedas Suokas
Algirdas Vitkauskas1:1 24:00
Viačeslav Rodevič2:1 32:00
2:2 35:00 Daniel Šaputko*
2:3 42:00 Nedas Suokas
2:4 44:00 Daniel Šaputko*

Įspėjimai
Viačeslav Rodevič 36:00
Aleksandr Kirijenkov 39:00
Aleksandr Kirijenkov 50:00
Viačeslav Rodevič 50:00
50:00 Tomas Tenenė

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jurij Mendus
Artur Milevskij
Aleksandr Kirijenkov
Vladislav Bogdanovič
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Robert Geraščenko
Tomas Tenenė
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Teodoras Jočys
Ignas Kunickas*
Edgaras Legus
Ernest Barkovski
Edas Lakavičius
Vytaras Šukys
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Mindaugas Parnarauskas
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FK Valčiūnai6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team106135031+1919
2FK Fortitudo106134023+1719
3FC IndEx105323734+318
4FK Dinamika104153538-313
5Maracana104153348-1513
6El Dorado103252421+311
7SKK Oniksas - TEC103253845-711
8FK Rytas103162037-1710

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:8
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:9
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
8 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
7 Varžybų:8

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Mantas Murauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: