Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

2:5


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Arnold Beperšč1:0 02:00
1:0 11:00 Ramūnas Radavičius
1:1 19:00 Ramūnas Radavičius
1:2 25:00 Gailius Lansbergas
1:3 27:00 Ramūnas Radavičius
Arnold Beperšč1:3 31:00
1:4 37:00 Denis Segen
1:5 41:00 Ramūnas Radavičius
Oleg Krasilnikov2:5 48:00

Įspėjimai
44:00 Deivydas Skarupskas
Mark Bogdevič 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Korsak
Mark Bogdevič
Artur Serikov
Robert Fedorovič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomas Rudzianec
Nikita Verbickij
Arnold Svaikovskij
Arnold Beperšč
Samir Mustafajev
Nikita Tichonov
Audrius Dilys
Rafal Babič
Nerijus Radžius
Laurynas Šatas
Kastytis Valantinas
Artūras Kratkėvič
Haroldas Tamulynas
Denis Segen
Deivydas Skarupskas
Ramūnas Radavičius
Kasparas Januitis
Gailius Lansbergas
Karolis Utopas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FSB Zenitas5:1
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas1:4
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FSB Zenitas3:5
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas1:4
2017-08-10Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Barbakanas - FSB Zenitas5:4
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Barbakanas5:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: