Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-24 21:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:3


SIGNALIZACIJA.LT

Įvarčiai
Mark Bogdevič1:0 14:00
Tomas Rudzianec2:0 29:00
2:1 34:00 Alikas Samoilovas
2:2 38:00 Simas Baltrūnas
2:3 46:00 Simas Sakaitis
Arnold Beperšč3:3 49:00

Įspėjimai
Mark Bogdevič 22:00
Artur Serikov 48:00
48:00 Vincas Serva
Arnold Beperšč 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Artur Serikov
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomas Rudzianec
Nikita Verbickij
Arnold Svaikovskij
Arnold Beperšč
Samir Mustafajev
Nikita Tichonov
Girius Ivoška
Darius Svilainis
Emilis Jasinevičius
Laurynas Streikus
Giedrius Lekandra*
Simas Sakaitis
Vincas Serva
Alikas Samoilovas
Simas Baltrūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - FSB Zenitas4:2
2017-09-28MFL2017 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: