Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-08-06 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

3:3


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Valdemar Juchnevič
Albertas Šaveiko1:1 17:00
Albertas Šaveiko2:1 32:00
Kasparas Naskauskas3:1 34:00
3:2 40:00 Ernestas Komarovas
3:3 47:00 Valdemar Juchnevič

Įspėjimai
Viliam Novicki 10:00
43:00 Jevgenij Barbarovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Albert Masliuk
Viliam Novicki
Vitalijus Viršilo
Dominik Stankevič
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Silvestr Baranovič
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Vitalij Verbovič
Miroslav Prokopovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Valerij Barabarovič
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-24MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Rytas1:2
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Polivektris1:5
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FK Rytas2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: