Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-10-08 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Jokūbas Guobys

6:2


FK Ąžuolas

Įvarčiai
Viačeslav Rodevič1:0 03:00
Tomaš Korkut2:0 15:00
Roman Danilčev3:0 17:00
3:1 20:00 Gustas Baumila
Tomaš Korkut4:1 23:00
Artur Serikov5:1 34:00
Viačeslav Rodevič6:1 42:00
6:2 49:00 Martynas Barkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Samir Mustafajev
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Arnold Švaikovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Korkut
Daniel Guleckij
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Viačeslav Rodevič
Aidas Malinauskas
Rokas Radatavičius
Rytis Endriukaitis
Nerijus Dambrauskas
Marius Postnovas
Arminas Rosliakas
Jogaila Sladkevičius
Gustas Baumila
Orestas Malinauskas
Dominykas Vaitkevičius
Martynas Barkauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-18MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Ąžuolas - FSB Zenitas4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: