Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-05-13 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:4


Maracana

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Artūras Jeršovas
Mark Bogdevič1:1 18:00
1:2 26:00 Artūras Jeršovas
Kasparas Naskauskas2:2 31:00
2:3 33:00 Audrius Veikutis
Mark Bogdevič3:3 42:00
3:4 45:00 Artūras Žarnovskis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Domantas Mazgys
Viliam Novicki
Vitalijus Viršilo
Mark Bogdevič
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Gražvydas Bučys
Igor Pavliukovič
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Tadas Gražiūnas
Artūras Žarnovskis
Denis Biveinis
Audrius Veikutis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Ričardas Kulis*
Arvydas Veikutis
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Artūras Jeršovas
Arsenij Buinickij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas5:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas4:10
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas2:6
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana3:5
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-06-21MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana6:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gediminas Paberžis Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: