Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-05-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:5


FK Vilniečiai

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Arnold Beperšč
0:2 19:00 Daniel Guleckij
0:3 39:00 Eimantas Skendelis
0:4 43:00 Arnold Švaikovskij
Robert Šuškevič1:4 45:00
1:5 50:00 Tomaš Korkut

Varžybose dalyvavo
Utku Boyra
Benediktas Šidlauskis
Arnas Grygalis
Nojus Kondratavičius
Jonas Urbanavičius
Rokas Stasevičius
Robert Šuškevič
Marius Škadauskas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Kipras Junča
Domas Junča
Darvydas Šernas
Ignas Brazinskas
Sergejus Kuosa
Artur Dubovskich
Dariuš Rudzianec
Daniel Guleckij
Nikita Caplev
Arnold Švaikovskij
Eimantas Skendelis
Oleg Korsak
Roman Danilčev
Ernest Bublevič
Tomaš Korkut
Arnold Beperšč
Tomas Rudzianec
Raimund Andruškevič
Artiom Nikolajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-19MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Vilniečiai - FC Žalia Raudona3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: