Varžybų informacija

Prima Line
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-06-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

5:6


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Almantas Tamulionis1:0 04:00
Žydrūnas Germanas2:0 11:00
Rokas Rukšėnas3:0 12:00
3:1 14:00 Anton Prokopovič
Žydrūnas Germanas4:1 27:00
4:2 30:00 Kristian Tankevic
Nikita Pčelnikovas5:2 32:00
5:3 34:00 Kristian Tankevic
5:4 41:00 Anton Prokopovič
5:5 46:00 Anton Prokopovič
5:6 50:00 Kristian Tankevic

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvinas Mackevič
Robertas Dereviago
Almantas Tamulionis
Gedas Jucevičius
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Nikita Pčelnikovas
Žydrūnas Germanas
Rokas Rukšėnas
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Oleksandr Saprykin
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Anton Prokopovič
Sergej Darincev
Irving Gabriel Lopez
Fahad Al Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - Prima Line3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: