Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-08-26 19:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

2:7


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
Rytis Jakavonis1:0 05:00
1:1 06:00 Augustas Trinkūnas
1:2 10:00 Teisis Leskauskas
1:3 14:00 Matas Laniauskas
1:4 15:00 Aivydas Ruškys®
1:5 24:00 Edgaras Barysas
1:6 31:00 Teisis Leskauskas
1:7 33:00 Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Tomas Guiskis2:7 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Aleksandras Razanovičius
Tomas Guiskis
Rytis Jakavonis
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu
Eimantas Ramanauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Remigijus Semėnas
Ivan Simonov
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Matas Laniauskas
Arnoldas Arbočius
Elvinas Bražinskas
Aivydas Ruškys®
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Agnius Panka
Augustas Trinkūnas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Teisis Leskauskas
Edgaras Barysas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-08MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Riešė1:0
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Alytis0:3
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Riešė5:4
2018-01-17Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - FK Alytis3:1
2018-01-03Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Alytis - FK Riešė2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: