Varžybų informacija

FK Vilniečiai
MFL 2022 metų sezonas
2022-05-12 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

4:6


FK Alytis

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Paulius Sakalis
Ruslan Tamilin1:1 12:00
Viačeslav Rodevič2:1 17:00
2:2 28:00 Augustas Trinkūnas
2:3 29:00 Benas Paulėkas
2:4 40:00 Erlandas Juška
Ernestas Komarovas3:4 42:00
Albert Voskunovič4:4 45:00
4:5 48:00 Paulius Sakalis
4:6 49:00 Augustas Trinkūnas

Įspėjimai
17:00 Arnas Šeštakauskas
Ernest Stupak 23:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Matas Laniauskas
Ernest Stupak
Ernestas Komarovas
Roman Danilčev
Albert Voskunovič
Eimantas Skendelis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Ruslan Tamilin
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Arnoldas Arbočius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Agnius Panka
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Kornelijus Paulavičius
Ugnius Vainevičius
Augustas Trinkūnas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Erlandas Juška
Benas Paulėkas
Edgaras Barysas
Paulius Sakalis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Vilniečiai0:3
2022-06-09MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Vilniečiai3:4
2022-05-17MFL Taurė2022 metaiFK Vilniečiai - FK Alytis2:5
2021-10-14MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Vilniečiai - FK Alytis3:3
2021-06-03MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Vilniečiai3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: