Varžybų informacija

FK Contra - Prima Line
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-13 21:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:8


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Gedas Jucevičius1:0 04:00
1:1 08:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:2 10:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
1:3 12:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Gedas Jucevičius2:3 13:00
Egidijus Grinis3:3 21:00
3:4 24:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
3:5 30:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
3:6 35:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Žilvinas Danilevičius4:6 44:00
Ernest Usifo5:6 46:00
5:7 48:00 Daniel Gunevič
5:8 50:00 Dariuš Jankovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Vytautas Danius
Fahad Al Balushi
Deividas Radžiūnas
Matas Davidonis
Nikita Pčelnikovas
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Gedas Jucevičius
Egidijus Grinis
Ernest Usifo
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-09-21MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Contra - Prima Line4:3
2023-06-15MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Contra - Prima Line6:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: