Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-01 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:5


FK Contra - Prima Line

Įvarčiai
0:1 16:00 Egidijus Grinis
0:2 20:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
Vytautas Želvys1:2 21:00
Gabrielius Butkevičius2:2 29:00
2:3 38:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
2:4 41:00 Žydrūnas Germanas*
Aurimas Kievišas3:4 44:00
3:5 50:00 Egidijus Grinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Lukas Ignatavičius
Rolandas Leliukas
Tadas Šilkauskas
Lukas Samulevičius
Gabrielius Butkevičius
Vytautas Želvys
Aurimas Kievišas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Aurimas Vasiliauskas
Karolis Zairys
Ernestas Bubulis
Jaroslav Jodko
Fahad Al Balushi
Deividas Radžiūnas
Danas Baronas
Musah Anis Yara
Žilvinas Danilevičius
Egidijus Grinis
Žydrūnas Germanas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Fortitudo1:2
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Contra - Prima Line - FK Fortitudo1:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: