Varžybų informacija

FM Vilniaus Vytis
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-05-11 21:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Eimantas Lotužys

7:4


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Tadas Švaikevičius1:0 02:00
Edvinas Šiukšta2:0 08:00
Matas Gudaitis3:0 15:00
Tadas Švaikevičius4:0 23:00
Margiris Kamblevičius4:1 24:00
4:2 32:00 Dmytro Vashenko
Matas Gudaitis5:2 38:00
Matas Gudaitis6:2 43:00
6:3 43:00 Artur Serikov
6:4 43:00 Volodymyr Chimarenko
Vitalij Zablockij7:4 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Margiris Kamblevičius
Lukas Katilius
Haris Česnulevičius
Vitalij Kotovas
Vitalij Zablockij
Tadas Švaikevičius
Emil Grochackij
Edvinas Šiukšta
Eduard Grochackij
Matas Gudaitis
Andrej Zapolskis
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Artiom Jarcev
Dmytro Vashenko
Arminas Tališauskas
Marek Alijev
Ernest Stupak
Tomaš Tučkovski
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Artur Serikov
Audrius Šakauskis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-06-29MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FM Vilniaus Vytis2:10
2022-09-01MFL2022 metų sezonasFM Vilniaus Vytis - FK Eksperimentas9:3
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - FM Vilniaus Vytis4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: